Elton John

Elton John is still alive!

Today Elton John is 51 years old.

Birth Name: Reginald Kenneth Dwight

Birth Date: January 1, 1970

Birth Place: Pinner, Middlesex, England

Photo of Elton John

Sources

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.